of 3
List Settings
Any time
Loading...
Page 1
Valerie Joyce Baldwin
17 Jun 1951 – 10 Dec 2019Dr Daniel McFadden
1925 – 15 Nov 2003Marjorie Veronica Theresa McGettigan McFadden
8 Nov 1924 – 23 May 2017Adriana Maria Nijssen
5 Apr 1923 – 20 Apr 2018Kornelis Nijssen
3 Mar 1925 – 29 Jan 2020Anton “Tony” Beck
20 Jun 1916 – 15 Feb 2009Walter Moldenhauer
unknown – 18 Dec 2009Anna Maria Kurnik
20 May 1928 – 6 Dec 2013Nick Tomkewich
23 May 1886 – 22 Mar 1943Josephine Konecnik Povhe
22 Feb 1941 – 20 Aug 2015Real G Prefontaine
1932 – unknownJoseph Paul Prefontaine
1954 – 28 Jul 2013Michelle Prefontaine
19 Sep 1937 – 23 Sep 2009Gilbert Rene Prefontaine
18 Jun 1936 – 2013Pauline Sabourin Prefontaine
11 Nov 1935 – 16 Jan 2011Marguerite Rose Bouvier Martin
15 Nov 1938 – 4 Sep 2011Alfred Lamontagne
31 Dec 1933 – 31 Dec 1933Mederic Lamontagne
31 Dec 1933 – 31 Dec 1933Gregoire Faucher
1927 – 2009Richard Sabourin
1951 – 2012Baby Lanoie
1950 – 1950Arthur Sabourin
1935 – 2017Viviane Ida Marie Sabourin Brockmeyer
12 Jul 1946 – 23 Dec 2002Joseph Jean Rondeau
5 Jun 1935 – 31 Mar 2002Fred Carl Fisher
16 Jul 1953 – 12 Nov 2011Elaine Laurette Lamontagne Fisher
30 Sep 1931 – 29 Sep 2015Norman Fisher
26 Oct 1927 – 24 Mar 2008Hector Lamontagne
1953 – 2016Leo Laurent Fontaine
31 May 1955 – 10 Jan 2017Theodore Joseph Houle
29 Nov 1948 – 4 ??? 2020Wahuwapa (White Corn) Skawin
1870 – 1949James Wounded Horse
1894 – 1976Wahpe (Red Leaf) Lutawin
1837 – 1931Tasunke Topa “Horse Ran Four Times” Naunkewin
1834 – 1923Leonard (Yellow Bird) Lethbridge Jr.
1956 – 25 Jul 2011Ista (Brown Eyes) Giwin
1828 – 1926Tasunke (Her white Horse) Skawin
1868 – 1959Tipi (Good Wigwam) Wastewin
1918 – 1919Ayuta Najin Ktewin
1871 – 1938Oye Waste Good Track
1869 – 1958Anpetu (Good Day Woman) Wastewin
1838 – 1920Kangi (Lean Crow) Tamaheca
1835 – 1919George Ferguson
1905 – 1978Molly Unknown
unknown – Dec 1918Katherine Ferguson
1872 – 1946Lloyd Goodtrack
11 Feb 1940 – 25 Mar 2008Anthony Paul “Tony” Goodtrack
7 Feb 1939 – 24 Aug 1983Tasunke Wanyankapiwin
1920 – 1961Elizabeth “Liza” Goodtrack
19 Mar 1920 – 21 Nov 1961Najinyapi Cinca
1927 – 1927Wahpe (Yellow Leaf) Ziwin
1885 – 1931Danielle Elika Ray “Dani” Goodtrack
3 Mar 1995 – 27 Sep 1997George Goodtrack
1 Jul 1908 – 9 Oct 1980Ape (Red Wing) Lutawin
1837 – 1926Cetan Howaste
1871 – 1931Tatanka (Brave Buffalo) Ohitika
1895 – 1920Kirk Dennis Goodtrack
10 Jun 1965 – 3 Sep 2018Roland Willard Myers
8 Aug 1917 – 21 Jan 2010Doris Marie Haines Myers
1916 – 8 Apr 2003Betty J. Hamilton
14 Nov 1921 – 20 Dec 1993Harold W Hamilton
5 Mar 1913 – 3 Sep 1980Joan A. Sargeant
28 Apr 1935 – 1 Mar 1984John C. Green
23 Oct 1912 – 23 Feb 1994Hans Kabutz
19 Feb 1931 – 1 Jun 1996Gilman Adolph Benson
12 Nov 1918 – 17 Aug 2015Elena Nielsen-Wortman
1924 – 2016Nata Genevieve Schafer Seager
30 Jan 1933 – 17 Jul 2017Geraldine Weeres Kwasnicki
1 Apr 1919 – 24 Dec 1994Joseph Kwasnicki
23 Mar 1917 – 14 Jul 1997Lenore Kwasnicki
2 Sep 1937 – 11 Mar 2012Carl Kwasnicki
28 Jan 1900 – May 1965Gladys Ann Colibaba Kwasnicki
14 Feb 1911 – 9 Apr 1993Anton Johann Kwasnicki
21 Nov 1868 – 9 Dec 1937Paulina Loy Kwasnicki
5 May 1875 – 3 Jan 1943Edward Lolacher
21 Jan 1863 – 17 Jun 1940Terence Gibney
1935 – 2010Sabina Burkowski Lolacher
1 Jul 1872 – 2 Aug 1935Helena Mergen Lolacher
1911 – 19 Mar 1939Katharina Pilsner Sawilla
14 Nov 1874 – 13 Nov 1958Joseph Bruning
May 1865 – 1933Michael Kostiuck
1862 – 1916Regina Kwasnicki Kostiuck
1870 – 1919Margaret “Maggie” Weeres Eckert
1 Jun 1887 – 17 May 1921Chester L Field
21 Jun 1913 – 29 Apr 1949Jayne Field
1918 – 2006Jayne Field
1942 – 1942Christian Weeres
Aug 1856 – 1933Marie “Mary” Koetter Weeres
Oct 1859 – 1934Theodore Weeres
May 1890 – 7 Jul 1938Frank Pell
1865 – 1949Josef Karl Schmidt
23 Feb 1883 – 26 Nov 1953Katherina Anna Kuffner Schmidt
21 Dec 1892 – 30 Aug 1970Michael Joseph Pilsner
1900 – 1953Elizabeth Valerie Schmidt Pilsner
13 May 1907 – 17 Sep 1973Loading...
Loading...
Advertisement